As of April 4, 2020

  Club Name Trustee Name
1 Alderbrook (Union, WA) Jean Fields
    Rohonda Westover
2 Bellevue Womens's Golf Club (Bellevue, WA) Nancy Daly
    Leslie Schiffman
3 Camaloch (Camano Island, WA) Jessica Bowman
    Meg LoDolce
4 Capitol City (Olympia, WA) Birthe Martin
5 Cedarcrest (Marysville, WA) Lida Tong
Mary Archambault
6 Cedars at Dungeness (Sequim, WA) Jane Peoples
Wanda Synnestvedt
7 Columbia Super Range (Everett, WA) Gail Jeffery
    Ellie Dale
8 Discovery Bay Women's Club (Port Townsend, WA) Wanda Synnestvedt
    Jane Guiltinan
9 Ellensburg Golf & Country Club (Ellensburg, WA) Beth Habib
  Sandy Walker
10 Foster Women's Golf Club (Tukwila, WA) Chris Olsen
    Roaxnne Langer
11 Gallery Women's Golf Club (Whidbey Island, WA) Rosemary Kunow
    Maria Crowell
12 Gleneagle Women's Golf Club (Arlington, WA) Shelly Rubatino
    Micky Smith
13 Hangman Valley (Spokane, WA) Linda Bonuccelli
  Jackie Babin
14 Harbour Pointe (Mukilteo, WA) Jacquie Miller
  Julie Zadeh
15 Hawks Prairie (Lacey, WA) Sandy Luze
    Ann Denhart
16 Hi-Cedars Ladies Club (Orting, WA) Kris Adams
17 Jackson Jills (Seattle, WA) Kathy Elmendorf
    Katleen McCarfthy
18 Jefferson Park (Seattle, WA) Pauline Wilder
    Judy Ozuna
19 Lake Padden Twilight (Bellingham, WA) Kathy Hutchinson
20 Lake Padden Womens (Bellingham, WA) Wendy Galasso
21 Leavenworth Ladies Golf Assoc (Leavenworth, WA). Karen Madison
22 Liberty Lake Laides 18 (Spokane, WA) Teri Zollinger
    Marilee Codd
23 Lynnwood (Lynnwood, WA) Sue Hatch
    Kathy Christoffersen
24 Madrona Links (Gig Harbor, WA) Andrea Arnold
    Tracy Doyle
25 Maplewood (Renton, WA) Barb Swenson
    Sandy Perenchio
26 MeadowWood (Spokane, WA) Shawn Triber
27 Mt Si Ladies Club (Snoqualmie, WA) Simi Hummer
    Kathleen Paulson
28 North Bellingham (Bellingham, WA) Kris Abbott
    Mary Ann Douglas
29 Port Gardner Ladies Golf Club (Everett, WA) Lida Tong
  Marcie Ciez
30 Port Ludlow (Port Ludlow, WA) Lucinda Thompson
31 Riverbend Ladies Golf Assoc. (Kent, WA) Vicki Hutsko
32 Snoqualmie Falls (Fall City, WA) Vicky Kunold
33 Sun Country Ladies Golf Club (Cle Elum, WA) Mary Owen
  Kandie Baker
34 Suntides (Yakima, WA) Elise Pearson
    Claudette Haubner
35 The Home Course (Dupont, WA) Sue Caulkins
    Teresa Hansen
36 The Creek at Qualchan Ladies Club (Spokane, WA) Karen Madison
37 Three Lakes Ladies (Malaga, WA) Jennifer Fullwiler
38 Wayne Ladies Golf Club (Bothell, WA) Joan Miller
    Laure Hauge
39 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) Nancy Carver
    Shari Lewis
40 Whispering Firs (McChord AFB, WA) Suncha Tindall
    Sandy Luze
41 Wilderness Weekend Women's Golf (Maple Valley, WA) Laurie Rodrigues
    Radie Haytack
42 Willows Run (Redmond, WA) Randi Aki
  Patricia Hughes